Mostra Classe Giudizio Risultato Giudice
Int. Ancona   26.02.11 GIOVANI ECC. DIHTROV
Naz. Fermo   27.03.11 GIOVANI M.B. KELLY
Naz. Ravenna 25.04.11 GIOVANI ECC. 1°MIGLIOR GIOV. MIGLIARINI
Int. BLED 12.06.11 GIOVANI ECC. 1°PRAVAKMLADIH BREGENZER
Naz. Argenta   19.06.11 GIOVANI ECC. 1°MIGLIOR GIOV. ALBRIGO
WORLD DOG SHOW   PARIS 09.07.11 GIOVANI ECC. KANE
Int. Trieste   17.09.11 INTERMEDIA ECC. CAC CACIB 1°BOB ALBRIGO
Naz. Monza (M.S.)   18.09.11 INTERMEDIA ECC. CAC 1°BOB RATCLIFFE
IHA TULLN 25.09.11 INTERMEDIA ECC. CACA GREGORY
INSUBRIA WINNER   05.11.11 INTERMEDIA ECC. CAC CACIB ALBRIGO
ZAGREB 18.11.11   CLUB SHOW OPEN ECC. CAC.HR 1°BOS AKE CRONANDER
Int. ZAGREB   19.11.11 OPEN ECC. CACHR.   R.CACIB JUDIT KOROZS-PAPP
Int. ZAGREB   20.11.11 OPEN ECC. CACHR CACIB 1°BOS NENAD ANDRIC
Int. Verona   04.12.11 LIBERA ECC. CAC R.CACIB VALERIE GEDDES
Int. Erba 10.12.11 INTERMEDIA ECC. R.CAC R.CACIB CUTHBERT ANN
LJUBLJANA 14.01.12 LIBERA ECC. CAC CACIB 1°BOB DOPPELREITER
LJUBLJANA 14.01.12   CLUB SHOW LIBERA ECC. CAC 1°BOS REDLICKI
LJUBLJANA 15.01.12 LIBERA ECC. PICHARD
Int. Padova   22.01.12 LIBERA ECC. R.CAC R.CACIB BORTOLOTTO
Int. Montichiari   29.01.12 LIBERA M.B. WAUBEN
Naz. Fabriano   25.02.12 LIBERA ECC. CAC 1°BOB KUZELJ
Int. Ancona   26.02.12 LIBERA ECC. CAC. CACIB 1°BOB INDERGAARD

JUMPINGRIVER

      CAMPIONE

 ITALIANO

DI BELLEZZA

Int. Gonzaga   03.03.12 LIBERA ECC. CAC. CACIB 1°BOB RESIDORI
Int. Reggio Emilia   24.03.12 LIBERA ECC. CAC. R.CACIB VLATISLAV

 

Raduno I.B.C   Cerreto Guidi 22.04.12 CAMPIONE ECC. MIGLIOR   MASCHIO 1° BOB TUNNICLIFF
Purina ProPlan Cup   Ferrara 30.04.12 OPEN 1° BOB CROFT – BALDUCCI –   FAULKNER
Int. Alessandria   01.05.12 (MS) CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB KANE
Naz. Rimini   13.05.12 CAMPIONE ECC. MIGLIOR   MASCHIO 1° BOB FERRARI

W.D.S.SALZBURG(A) 19.05.2012

 CAMPIONE

ECC. CACA CACIB

1° BOB - 3° BOG 1

  RITCHIE

 

WORLD   DOG

      WINNER

 2012

 
Naz. Velika     Gorica (HR) 03.06.12 CHAMPION ECC. CAC HR 1° BOB – 3°     BOG 1 MIJATOVICH

JUMPINGRIVER

CAMPIONE

CROATO

Int. Pisa     09.06.12 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB – 3°     BOG 1 MIJATOVICH
Raduno I.B.C.   Massenzatico 10.06.12 CAMPIONE ECC. MIGLIOR   MASCHIO 1° BOB JONES
Int. Cuneo 07.07.12 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB – 2° BOG 1 SMITH
Naz. San Marino1   04.08.12 CAMPIONE ECC. CAC 1° BOB VRETENICIC
Naz. Montenegro1   04.08.12 CAMPIONE ECC. CAC 1° BOB KLEIN D.
Naz. San Marino2   04.08.12 CAMPIONE ECC. CAC 1° BOB – BOG KRALIC

   JUMPINGRIVER

      CAMPIONE

SAMMARINESE

Naz. Montenegro2   04.08.12 ECC. CAC 1° BOB – 2° BOG 1 ZELIKO

JUMPINGRIVER

CAMPIONE  DEL

 MONTENEGRO

JUMPINGRIVER

MEDITERRANEAN

  WINNER

     

Int. Innsbruck   11.08.12 CAMPIONE ECC. CACA WAGNER
Int. Innsbruck   12.08.12 CAMPIONE ECC. CACA SLADASCHEK
Int. Gradisca   d’Isonzo 17.08.12 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB MATEJCIC
Int.   Chieti 15.09.12 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB – 3° BOG GANAMI KERTES (IL)
Int. Pescara   16.09.12 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB – BOG – 3°   BIS ASNAGHI
Int. Bergamo   30.09.12 (MS) CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB CARTLEDGE

 

 JUMPINGRIVER

     CAMPIONE  

INTERNAZIONALE 

  DI   EXPO 

Int. Bastia Umbra   20.10.12 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB ALBRIGO
Midland Border   Collie Club 27.10.12 OPEN ECC. 2° OPEN DOG 2° RIS. BEST DOG
Naz. Cipro 1   25.11.12 CAMPIONE ECC. CAC 1° BOB
Naz. Cipro 2   25.11.12 CAMPIONE ECC R.CAC
Raduno Celle   Ligure 02.12.12 (MS) CAMPIONE ECC MIGLIOR   MASCHIO 1° BOS OWENS POOLE
Int. Wels 08.12.12 CAMPIONE ECC. R.CACA
Int. Wels 09.12.12 CAMPIONE ECC. CACA

 

  JUMPINGRIVER

   CAMPIONE    

      AUSTRIACO

Naz. Turchia e Azerbaijan 1 15.12.12 CAMPIONE ECC. CAC TR – ECC.   CAC AZ  1° BOB
Naz. Turchia e   Azerbaijan 2 15.12.12 CAMPIONE ECC. CAC TR – ECC.   CAC AZ  1° BOB

   JUMPINGRIVER  

     CAMPIONE    

DELLA   TURCHIA 

   JUMPINGRIVER

     CAMPIONE 

 DELL’AZERBAIJAN

 LJUBLJANA   12.01.13 CHAMPION  ECC. CACIB 1° BOB
 LJUBLJANA   13.01.13 CHAMPION  ECC. CACIB  BOS

 JUMPINGRIVER

     CAMPIONE  

  SLOVENO

 Int. Arezzo 09.02.13 CAMPIONI  ECC. CACIB 1° BOB – 3° BOG  ZACCO
 Int. Arezzo   10.02.13  CAMPIONI  ECC. CACIB 1° BOB – 3° BOG  FERRARI

 JUMPINGRIVER

   TOP   DOG

 2012

Int. Gonzaga   02.03.13 CAMPIONI  ECC. CACIB  BOS  BRACE
Naz. Georgia   16.03.13 CAMPIONI  ECC. CAC 1° BOB - BOG

 

 JUMPINGRIVER 

    CAMPIONE 

 DELLA  GEORGIA

Naz. Cipro   17.03.13 CAMPIONI  ECC. CAC  1° BOB

 JUMPINGRIVER

JUMPINGRIVER

  CAMPIONE

       GRAN  

  DI CIPRO

 CAMPIONE

 

DI CIPRO

Int. Rimini   31.03.13 CAMPIONI  ECC. CACIB  1° BOB

 JUMPINGRIVER

    CAMPIONE 

 RIPRODUTTORE

Naz. Bolzano   13.04.13 CAMPIONI  ECC. MIGLIOR   MASCHIO  1° BOB  HASTINGS
Int. Montichiari   14.04.13 CAMPIONI  ECC. CACIB  1° BOB – 1°   BOG – 1°  BIS
Naz. Ravenna   25.04.13 CAMPIONI  ECC. MIGLIOR   MASCHIO  1° BOB – 1°   BOG – 1° BIS  BOTTERO
Int. Caserta   04.05.13 CAMPIONI  ECC. CACIB  1° BOB  WALSH
Int. Ercolano   05.05.13 CAMPIONI  ECC. CACIB  1° BOB  JANCIK
Int. Firenze   12.05.13 CAMPIONI  ECC. CACIB  1° BOB – 2°   BOG  ALBRIGO
W.D.S. BUDAPEST   19.05.13 CHAMPION  ECC. R.CACIB  2°  LESCUTT
Int. Pisa 08.06.13 CHAMPION  ECC. CACIB  BOS  YOUNG

 

Raduno Razze   Inglesi Pisa 09.06.13 CHAMPION ECC. MIGLIOR   MASCHIO 1° BOB – BIS  MAKEPEACE
Naz. Empoli   09.06.13 CHAMPION ECC. MIGLIOR   MASCHIO 1° BOB – 2° BOG BODEGARD
Int. Prato 22.06.13 CHAMPION ECC. CACIB 1° BOB – 2° BOG MALLARD
Int. Orvieto   23.06.13 CHAMPION ECC. CACIB 1° BOB – 3° BOG WILBERG
Naz. Cingoli   14.07.13 CAMPIONI ECC. MIGLIOR   MASCHIO 1° BOB – 1° BOG ALBRIGO
Raduno   IBC Busto Arsizio 04.08.13 (ms) CAMPIONI ECC. MIGLIOR   MASCHIO 1° BOB K.RETTIE - R.   GREEN
Int. Ginevra   29.08.13 CHAMPION ECC. CAC. CACIB 1° BOB BAILEY

European Dog   Show Geneve 30.08.13 

CHAMPION  

ECC. CAC.   CACIB 

1° BOB 

SIJONG 

JUMPINGRIVER 

  EUROPEAN 

 DOG WINNER  

2013

 JUMPINGRIVER  CAMPIONE  SVIZZERO
Int. del Canavese   15.09.13 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB POGGESI
Naz. Macerata   29.09.13 CAMPIONE ECC. MIGLIOR   MASCHIO 1° BOB FULGENZI
Int. Bastia Umbra   12.10.13 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB  BOS
Int. Pescara   19.10.13 (ms) CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB – 1° BOG   - R. BIS ALBRIGO
Int. Chieti   20.10.13 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB – 1° BOG FALLETTI BELLAN
Insubria Winner   02.11.13 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB BOS
Naz. Cesena   10.11.13 CAMPIONE ECC. MIGLIOR   MASCHIO 1° BOB BOTTERO
Int. Verona 30.11.13 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB -  1° BOG
Int. Erba 14.12.13 CAMPIONE ECC. R.CACIB KAVCIC
Int. Milano 12.01.14 CAMPIONE ECC. SAMBUCCO
Int. Eboli 25.01.14 CAMPIONE ECC. NERILLI
Int. Salerno 26.01.14 CAMPIONE ECC. R.CACIB
Int. Fabriano 15.02.14 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB LESCUTT
Int.Gonzaga 01.03.14 CAMPIONE ECC.

CRUFTS 2014 (Birmingham 06.03.14) 

OPEN CLASS 

1° OPEN CLASS BEST DOG CC 

BOS 

GREEN – TUNNICLIFF 

Int. Reggio Emilia CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB HAAPANIEMI
Int. Padova 29.03.14 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB 2º BOG JONES
Int. Montichiari 12.04.14 CAMPIONE ECC. RCACIB
Int. Imola 19.04.14 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB ZAMBELLI
Int. Rimini 20.04.14 (MS) CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB BOS CARTLEDGE
Int. Rieti 26.04.14 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB 3º BOG DONDINA
Int. Alessandria 01.05.14 (MS) CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB 2º BOG FALLETTI BELLAN
Int. Lucca 11.05.14 (MS) CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB BALDUCCI
Int. Pisa 31.05.14 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB BALDUCCI
Int. Empoli 01.06.14 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB 2° BOG KADIKE SKADINA
Int. Torino 06.07.14 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB BOS CALCINATI
Naz. Cingoli 13.07.14 CAMPIONE ECC. MIGLIOR MASCHIO 1° BOB 1° BOG R.BEST IN SHOW  GABRIELLI MONDO
Int Ancona 03.08.14 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB 1° BOG 3° BEST IN SHOW OKLESCEN
Int. Chieti 13.09.14 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB BELLAN
Int. Pescara 14.09.14 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB 1° BOG CECCARELLI
Naz. Monza 21.09.14 CAMPIONE ECC. MIGLIOR MASCHIO 1° BOB CALCINATI
Int. Bastia Umbra 11.10.14 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB ALBRIGO
Int. Busto A. 01.11.14 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB 3° BOG CALCINATI
Int. Cremona 29.11.14 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB CALCINATI
Int. Roma 21.12.14 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB 1° BOG ALBRIGO
Int. Padova 24.01.15 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB BOS HILL
Int. Modena 01.02.15 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB BALDUCCI
Int. Pesaro 14.02.15 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB OZKANAL
Int. Ancona 15.02.15 CAMPIONE ECC. RCACIB CONDO’
Int. Mantova 28.02.15 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB ZILLI

CRUFTS 2015 (Birmingham 06.03.15)

OPEN CLASS

2° OPEN CLASS MALE

RATCLIFFE

Int. Reggio Emilia 14.03.15 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB BOS ADAMS
Int. Imola 04.04.15 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB 1° BOG AIDIETENE
Int. Rimini 05.04.15 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB BOS PAUNOVIC
Int. Montichiari 11.04.15 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB 1° BOG SPOLJARIC
Int. Ferrara 18.04.15 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB 2° BOG HASTINGS COLM
Int. Ravenna 25.04.15 CAMPIONE ECC. CACIB 1° BOB MAKEPAECE